James Dean Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Byron Dean

Birth Place: Marion, IN

Birthday: February 8, 1931, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Shop