James CromwellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Oliver Cromwell

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: January 27, 1940, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More