James Corden Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: James Kimberley Corden

Birth Place: High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England

Birthday: June 17, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Bieber, James Corden

VIDEO: Justin Bieber Does Carpool Karaoke

The latest edition of Carpool Karaoke on The Late Late Show stars none other than Justin Bieber, continuing his efforts to prove that he's more than just a tantrum-prone man-child. VIDEO: Mariah Carey does Carpool Karaoke with James Corden Bieber's m… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 29 12:37am
The Late Late Show With James CordenNew(Season 1, Episode 22) CBS

Idina Menzel; actor Kumail Nanjiani. Also: Manic Street Preachers perform.

Sat May 30 12:37am
The Late Late Show With James Corden CBS

The British actor and comedian steps into late night, taking the reins from previous host Craig Ferguson.

Sat May 30 3:30am
The Grace Helbig ShowLance Bass & James CordenNew(Season 1, Episode 6) BRAVO

Lance Bass; James Corden.

Details

  • Birth Name: James Kimberley Corden
  • Birth Place: High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England
  • Birthday: June 17, 1978, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer
  • User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »