James Corden Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Kimberley Corden

Birth Place: High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England

Birthday: June 17, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Shop