James Corden Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Kimberley Corden

Birth Place: High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England

Birthday: June 17, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Show More