James Caviezel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Patrick Caviezel

Birth Place: Mount Vernon, Washington, United States

Birthday: September 26, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (1,624 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Narrator
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2004
Appearing
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop