James CarvilleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chester James Carville Jr.

Birth Place: Fort Benning, GA

Birthday: October 25, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: Political consultant, Author, Television commentator, Educator

User Rating: (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

James Carville Photos

  • James Carville - "All The Kings Men", Sept. 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • James Carville - "All The King's Men" premiere, Sept. 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • James Carville - Lifetime Television Upfront, March 2006
    Photo By: Gary Gershoff/WireImage.com
  • James Carville - The Southern Sports Awards, Nov. 2005
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/WireImage.com

Shop