James CarvilleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chester James Carville Jr.

Birth Place: Fort Benning, GA

Birthday: October 25, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: Political consultant, Author, Television commentator, Educator

User Rating: (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Carville
James Carville Joins Fox News

Democratic strategist James Carville is making an interesting career move: He has joined F…

Joy Behar
Is Joy Behar Heading to CNN?

The View  co-host Joy Behar may be heading to CNN, the New York Post's Page Six reports.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop