James Carpinello Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Anthony Carpinello

Birth Place: Albany, NY

Birthday: August 13, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn
Castle: Can a Case Heal Alexis' Relationship With Her Father?

Things have been pretty tense in Richard Castle's loft lately. In recent weeks on ABC's┬áCa…

Michael Rapaport
Exclusive Mob Doctor Clip: Grace Gets Kidnapped!

It's been clear that The Mob Doctor's Moretti (Michael Rapaport) has brought nothing but t…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 6:30pm
The PunisherNew Syfy

An FBI agent transforms into a ruthless fighting machine, intent on exacting revenge on the crime lord who slaughtered his family.

Sun Mar 15 4:30pm
The Punisher Syfy

An FBI agent transforms into a ruthless fighting machine, intent on exacting revenge on the crime lord who slaughtered his family.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop