James Carpinello Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Anthony Carpinello

Birth Place: Albany, NY

Birthday: August 13, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nathan Fillion and Molly Quinn
Castle: Can a Case Heal Alexis' Relationship With Her Father?

Things have been pretty tense in Richard Castle's loft lately. In recent weeks on ABC's┬áCa…

Michael Rapaport
Exclusive Mob Doctor Clip: Grace Gets Kidnapped!

It's been clear that The Mob Doctor's Moretti (Michael Rapaport) has brought nothing but t…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 7:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitPop(Season 12, Episode 11) USA-E

A young boy is found beaten to death, and the case leads detectives to uncover a gambling ring as well as evidence of a wife (Drea de Matteo) being abused.

Wed Mar 4 1:01am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitPop(Season 12, Episode 11) USA-E

A young boy is found beaten to death, and the case leads detectives to uncover a gambling ring as well as evidence of a wife (Drea de Matteo) being abused.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop