James Brolin Celebrity Watchlist

James Brolin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Bruderlin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 18, 1940, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating: