James Brolin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Bruderlin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 18, 1940, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Director
1997
Actor
1997
Exec. Producer
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Host
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop