James Brolin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Bruderlin

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 18, 1940, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Seamus Dever, Jon Huertas, Stana Katic
Is a Castle Wedding Still in the Cards? 7 Teases for the New Season

That wailing and gnashing of teeth you might have heard back in May? It was probably comin…

Anthony Hopkins
Anthony Hopkins, Evan Rachel Wood Join J.J. Abrams' Westworld for HBO

Anthony Hopkins and Evan Rachel Wood have signed on to star in J.J. Abrams' adaptation of…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 4:15pm
A Guy Thing HBO

A groom-to-be attempts to piece together his wild bachelor party as the big date approaches.

Tue Mar 10 2:45am
A Guy Thing HBO2

A groom-to-be attempts to piece together his wild bachelor party as the big date approaches.

Wed Mar 11 8:15am
A Guy Thing HBO2

A groom-to-be attempts to piece together his wild bachelor party as the big date approaches.

Shop