James BluntCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Hillier Blount

Birth Place: Tidworth, Hampshire, England

Birthday: February 22, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (126 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop