James Blunt Celebrity Watchlist

James Blunt

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Hillier Blount

Birth Place: Tidworth, Hampshire, England

Birthday: February 22, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.91 out of 5 (126 ratings)

Your Rating: