James Badge Dale Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Badgett Dale

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 1, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

James Badge Dale Photos

  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "You Can Never Win" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "You Can Never Win" - James Badge Dale and Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "Wayward Sons" - Miranda Richardson and James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "Wayward Sons" - Miranda Richardson and James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "Wayward Sons" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "Wayward Sons" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "In Whom We Trust" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "In Whom We Trust" - James Badge Dale and Miranda Richardson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "No Honesty in Men" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "No Honesty in Men" - Annie Parisse and James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "No Honesty in Men" - James Badge Dale and Annie Parisse
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Caught in the Suck" - James Badge Dale and Roger Robinson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Caught in the Suck" - Roger Robinson and James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "The Truth Will Out" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "The Truth Will Out" - James Badge Dale and Arliss Howard
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Look at the Ant" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Look at the Ant" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Look at the Ant" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Connect the Dots" - James Badge Dale and Roger Robinson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Connect the Dots" - James Badge Dale and Roger Robinson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Connect the Dots" - Will Badge Travers and Arliss Howard
    Photo By: David M. Russell/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "The Outsider" - Michael Cristofer and James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "The Outsider" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "The Outsider" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "The Outsider" - James Badge Dale, Juri Henley-Cohn, Fredric Lehne and Michael Cristofer
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "The Outsider" - James Badge Dale and Michael Cristofer
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Keep the Ends Out" - James Badge Daleand Meg Gibson
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Keep the Ends Out" - James Badge Dale and Christopher Denham
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Keep the Ends Out" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "The First Day of School" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1- "The First Day of School" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Gone in the Teeth" - Arliss Howard, James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Gone in the Teeth" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC
  • Rubicon - Season 1 - "Gone in the Teeth" - James Badge Dale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/AMC

Related Galleries

Fresh Faces of 2010: Breakout Stars

15 Photos | Nov 30, 2010

Celebrity Doppelgangers

17 Photos | Sep 20, 2010