James Badge Dale Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Badgett Dale

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 1, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating: