James Badge Dale Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Badgett Dale

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 1, 1978, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
1990
Appearing