James Avery Celebrity Watchlist

James Avery

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James La Rue Avery

Birth Place: Pughsville, Virginia, United States

Birthday: November 27, 1945, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating: