James Arness Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: James Aurness

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Birthday: May 26, 1923, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (105 ratings)

Your Rating: