Jaleel WhiteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaleel Ahmad Massoud White

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 27, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jaleel White Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Kym Johnson and Jaleel White
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Jaleel White and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Jaleel White and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Kym Johnson and Jaleel White
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Kym Johnson and Jaleel White
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Kym Johnson and Jaleel White
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Kym Johnson and Jaleel White
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Jaleel White and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 14 - Jaleel White and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Psych - Season 3 - "High Top Fade Out" - Kenan Thompson as Joon, Jaleel White as Tony and Dule Hill as Gus Guster
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 3 - "High Top Fade Out" - Kenan Thompson as Joon and Jaleel White as Tony
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • The Game - Season 1, "The Big Chill" - Tia Mowry as Melanie, guest star Jaleel White as Chris
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/The CW

Related Galleries

Shop