Jaleel White Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaleel Ahmad Massoud White

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 27, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop