Jaleel White Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaleel Ahmad Massoud White

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 27, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 12 3:30pm
The GameThe Big Chill(Season 1, Episode 19) BET

Tasha fears Kenny will break up with her because of her temper. Meanwhile, Derwin gets jealous when Melanie spends a lot of time studying with a handsome classmate.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop