Jaleel WhiteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaleel Ahmad Massoud White

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 27, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Reality Cast Member
2005
Appearing
2005
Remarks by
2003
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1991
Actor
1984
Remarks by

Shop