Jaleel White Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaleel Ahmad Massoud White

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 27, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jaleel White
Drop Dead Diva Sneak Peek: Jaleel White Haunts Jane's Dreams!

Urkel is back on TV — sort of! On Sunday's Drop Dead Diva (9/8c, Lifetime) Jaleel White gu…

Katherine Jenkins, Mark Ballas
Dancing With the Stars: The Skin Game

We have never seen this much skin. This season, Dancing With the Stars is as much a battle…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 10:02pm
The Wrong Woman LIFE

A woman claims she is innocent of trying to murder her husband's lover but the overwhelming evidence makes her begin to wonder if she really did commit the crime without remembering it.

Sun Mar 1 2:04am
The Wrong Woman LIFE

A woman claims she is innocent of trying to murder her husband's lover but the overwhelming evidence makes her begin to wonder if she really did commit the crime without remembering it.

Sun Mar 1 2:00pm
The Wrong Woman LIFE

A woman claims she is innocent of trying to murder her husband's lover but the overwhelming evidence makes her begin to wonder if she really did commit the crime without remembering it.

Shop