Jake Pavelka Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacob Lynn Pavelka

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: January 27, 1978, Aquarius

Profession: Pilot, Reality show contestant

User Rating:3.27 out of 5 (347 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jake Pavelka Photos

  • Famous Food - Season 1 - Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Edon Gottlieb/VH1
  • Famous Food - Season 1 - DJ Paul, Juicy J, Ashley Dupre, Vincent Pastore, Heidi Montag, Jake Pavelka and Danielle Staub
    Photo By: Edon Gottlieb/VH1
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Erin Andrews, Evan Lysacek, Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Bachelor Pad - Season 1 - Melissa Rycroft, Jake Pavelka, Trista Sutter
    Photo By: Rick Rockwell/ABC
  • Drop Drad Diva - Season 2 - "Good Grief" - Camille Guaty and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime Television
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "Good Grief" - Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime Television
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Jake Pavelka and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke, Chelsie Hightower and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Jake Pavelka and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Chelsie Hightower and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Chelsie Hightower and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Chelsie Hightower and Jake Pavelka, Ashly Costa and Buzz Aldrin and Kate Gosselin and Tony Dovolani
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Chelsie Hightower and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Chelsie Hightower and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Chelsie Hightower and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Jake Pavelka and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Jake Pavelka and Chelsie Hightower
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Vienna and Jake
    Photo By: Mark Brende/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake and Vienna
    Photo By: Mark Brende/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Vienna and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Mark Brende/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Tenley and Jake
    Photo By: Mark Brende/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Vienna and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Mark Brende/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Tenley and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Mark Brende/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Tenley and Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Rings (foregound), Jake and Neil Lane (background)
    Photo By: Mark Brendel/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake and Neil Lane
    Photo By: Mark Brendel/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake and Neil Lane
    Photo By: Mark Brendel/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Vienna and Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake Pavelka and Ali
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake Pavelka and Ali
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Gia, Tenley, Vienna and Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake and Vienna
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Corrie, Ashleigh, Ali, Tenley, Jake, Vienna and Jessie
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Vienna, Ali, Jessie, Tenley, Corrie and Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Tenley and Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Tenley, Ali and Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jessie, Jake, Tenley, Ashley and Corrie
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Ella, Kathryn, Gia and Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Kathryn, Vienna, Ashley, Elizabeth, Jake and Jessie
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Corrie, Gia Rozlyn, Jake , Christina, Valishia and Ashleigh
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Elizabeth and Jake
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Kathryn, Jake and Vienna
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Ashley, Elizabeth, Caitlyn, Jake and Ashleigh
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Stephanie and Jake
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Valishia and Jake
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Valishia, Kathryn and Jake
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jake Pavelka
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Bachelor: On the Wings of Love - Jessie, Vienna, Elizabeth, Tiana, Alexa, Sheila, Ashleigh, Caitlyn, Valishia, Kathryn, Ali, Rozlyn, Michelle, Kirsten, Ella, Ashley, Christina, Elizabeth, Emily, Tenley, Channy, Jake, Stephanie, Gia, Corrie and Kimberly
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop