Jake McLaughlin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jacob Adam McLaughlin

Birth Place: Paradise, California, United States

Birthday: October 7, 1982, Libra

Profession: Acotr

TV Guide Rating:(52 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Priyanka Chopra, Quantico

Quantico Postmortem: Boss on Alex's "Die Hard Situation" and the New Conspiracy

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's Season 2 premiere of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] You know what they say: You can take the girl out of Quantico, but you can't stop the terrorist attacks from following her around. S… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Quantico Season 2
Alex Parrish has a new distraction.
Sneak Peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico"
01:00 — A sneak peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico".
Sneak Peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico"
01:00 — A sneak peek at ABC's Drama "Quantico".
Quantico Season 2
Alex Parrish has a new distraction.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 2:00am
NCIS: Los AngelesFull Throttle(Season 1, Episode 17) USA

The team investigates the death of a sailor who died in an underground street race, and they find that his car was sabotaged.

I’ll Watch89 Watching
Sun Oct 2 10:00pm
QuanticoLipstickNew(Season 2, Episode 2) ABC

The recruits practice counter-surveillance at the Farm while Alex and Ryan navigate their new relationship. Meanwhile, in the future, Ryan and Raina, attempt to disrupt the terrorist plot by blending in with hostages; and trust becomes an issue as not ever (more…)

I’ll Watch86 Watching
Sun Oct 9 11:00am
LeverageThe Homecoming Job(Season 1, Episode 2) ION

The high-tech Robin Hoods square off against a military-contractor bigwig who is covering up the truth about a friendly-fire incident that wounded an Iraq War veteran.

I’ll Watch349 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jacob Adam McLaughlin
  • Birth Place: Paradise, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 7, 1982, Libra
  • Profession: Acotr

Trending TonightSee all »