Jake McLaughlin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jacob Adam McLaughlin

Birth Place: Paradise, California, United States

Birthday: October 7, 1982, Libra

Profession: Acotr

TV Guide Rating:(40 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jake McLaughlin and Priyanka Chopra, Quantico

Quantico: The Voice Is Revealed!

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's episode of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] In the words of Kelly Ripa, our long national nightmare is over. The Voice was finally revealed on Quantico! And it's... Drew (Lenny Platt)!… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

There’s a Nuke in NYC
01:02 — The FBI might evacuate NY & Ryan’s a person of interest in the case.
Alex Is Ready to Kick Ryan’s @$$
01:08 — Holding back isn't something Ryan or Alex can do.
Alex the Ninja
01:02 — The computers were distraction to get Alex in the building.
Caleb Is in Deep Undercover at Sistemics
01:19 — Caleb’s deep inside and working with his father to take them down.

Watch See all »

Sun May 15 10:00am
LeverageThe Homecoming Job(Season 1, Episode 2) ION

The high-tech Robin Hoods square off against a military-contractor bigwig who is covering up the truth about a friendly-fire incident that wounded an Iraq War veteran.

I’ll Watch336 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Priyanka Chopra and Aunjanue Ellis, Quantico
Quantico: The Terrorist's Endgame Is Bigger Than You Imagined

Plus: Caleb (sort of) takes down Sistemics

Priyanka Chopra and Eliza Coupe, Quantico
Quantico: Alex Gets a Major Clue

The terrorist's game is almost over

Priyanka Chopra, Quantico
Quantico: Alex Finds a New Old Ally

In other news, Liam is still the worst

Quantico
Quantico: Another Agent Bites the Dust

The caller is not messing around

Priyanka Chopra, Quantico
Quantico Boss on That Crazy Terrorist Twist: "Alex Won't Get a Win for a Long Time"

Did you see that coming?

Yasmine Al Massri, Anabelle Acosta, Priyanka Chopra and Rick Cosnett, Quantico
Quantico Bosses on Bomber Twist: "Nothing Is Ever a Red Herring"

Find out what's coming up after that insane winter finale

Details

  • Birth Name: Jacob Adam McLaughlin
  • Birth Place: Paradise, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 7, 1982, Libra
  • Profession: Acotr