Jake McLaughlin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacob Adam McLaughlin

Birth Place: Paradise, California, United States

Birthday: October 7, 1982, Libra

Profession: Acotr

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Jake McLaughlin Photos

  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Johnny Sequoyah and Jake McLaughlin
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jake McLaughlin
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Johnny Sequoyah and Jake Mclaughlin
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jake McLaughlin, Johnny Sequoyah, Jamie Chung and Delroy Lindo
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jake McLaughlin
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" -Johnny Sequoyah and Jake McLaughlin
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jake McLaughlin and Johnny Sequoyah
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - Jake McLaughlin as Tate
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • Believe - Season 1 - Delroy Lindo, Jake McLaughlin, Johnny Sequoyah, Jamie Chung, Arian Moayad and Kyle MacLachlan
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC
  • In Plain Sight - Season 4 - "Provo-cation" - Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann, Jake McLaughlin as John Spears and Joel Gretsch as Major Lucas Provo
    Photo By: Cathy Kanavy/USA Network
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 6 - "Sympathy for the Parents" - Jake McLaughlin
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 6 - "Sympathy for the Parents" - Jake McLaughlin, Justin Chambers
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 6 - "Sympathy for the Parents" - Ellen Pompeo, Justin Chambers, Chandra Wilson, Jake McLaughlin
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Crash - Season 2, Episode 4 "Can't Explain" - Spencer Daniels as Tyler and Jake McLaughlin as Bo
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Starz
  • Crash - Season 2, Episode 4 "Can't Explain" - Jake McLaughlin as Bo
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Starz
  • Crash - Season 2, Episode 2 "Always See Your Face" - Jake McLaughlin as Bo and Spencer Daniels as Tyler
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Starz

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop