Jake McLaughlinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacob Adam McLaughlin

Birth Place: Paradise, California, United States

Birthday: October 7, 1982, Libra

Profession: Acotr

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Johnny Sequoyah, Delroy Lindo
Monday TV in Review: Believe, Bones Moves Back

It's hard not to want to believe in talents like Alfonso Cuaron (of the amazing Gravity) a…

Johnny Sequoyah, Jake McLaughlin
VIDEO: J.J. Abrams Wants You to Believe

J.J. Abrams has made the unimaginable imaginable many times before — the Cloverfield monst…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop