Jaime Camil Celebrity Watchlist

Jaime Camil

Birth Name: Jaime Federico Said Camil Saldaña da Gama

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: July 22, 2016, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(125 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva Longoria

Jane the Virgin: Eva Longoria Will Bless Us With Her Presence This Season

It's a match so perfect we're mad we didn't think of it first. Former Telenovela actress Eva Longoria will be directing an upcoming episode of Jane the Virgin's third season which premieres Monday, Oct. 17 at 9/8c). The totally awesome news was confi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jaime Camil y Heidi Balvanera Se Casaron Sorpresivamente
03:46 — Amigos y familiares convivieron con la pareja que se casó en una recepción muy elegante.
Isabela Camil Desmiente Que Jaime Camil Maltrate a Sergio Mayer
02:12 — La actriz Isabela Camil aclaró si hay pleito entre Sergio Mayer y Jaime Camil.
Jaime Camil Y Zuria Vega Están Listos Para Hacerte Reír En Qué Pobres Tan Ricos
02:02 — En la nueva novela de Univision, el personaje de Jaime será algo insoportable al principio.
Jaime Camil y Su Mujer Saben Distribuir Su Tiempo Entre el Amor y el Trabajo
00:29 — El actor Jaime Camil dijo cómo hace para pasar tiempo con su familia y si están listo para tener otro bebé.

Details

  • Birth Name: Jaime Federico Said Camil Saldaña da Gama
  • Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico
  • Birthday: July 22, 2016, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments