Jaime Camil Celebrity Watchlist

Jaime Camil

Birth Name: Jaime Federico Said Camil Saldaña da Gama

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: July 22, 2015, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Britney Spears

Of Course Britney Spears' Jane the Virgin Episode Will Have Music

Ever since we learned that Britney Spears would be on Jane the Virgin, we couldn't wait to hear more. Thanks to an interview with ETonline, the show's creator Jennie Snyder Urman has spilled a couple more details. As previously reported, Spears will… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 7 9:00pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?Jaime Camil(Season 11, Episode 4) CW

Jaime Camil; comedian Jeff Davis.

More NewsSee all »

Britney Spears
The Legendary Miss Britney Spears Will Appear on Jane the Virgin

The pop icon will face off against Rogelio!

Tituss Burgess, Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
Emmys: Here's Our Dream Ballot for Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Tituss Burgess or bust!

Stephen Amell
Ask Matt: Arrow, Homeland, Love for Jane, Sons of Anarchy Finale, Forever and More

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Question: The m…

Grant Gustin
Watch Trailers for CW's The Flash and Jane the Virgin

CW has released trailers for its new shows, including the anticipated Arrow spin-off The Flash. The…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jaime Federico Said Camil Saldaña da Gama
  • Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico
  • Birthday: July 22, 2015, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »