Jaime CamilCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaime Federico Said Camil Saldaña da Gama

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: July 22, 2015, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephen Amell
Ask Matt: Arrow, Homeland, Love for Jane, Sons of Anarchy Finale, Forever and More

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Quest…

Grant Gustin
Watch Trailers for CW's The Flash and Jane the Virgin

CW has released trailers for its new shows, including the anticipated Arrow spin-off The F…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 9:00pm
Jane the VirginChapter TwelveNew(Season 1, Episode 12) CW

Jane's career is on the upswing, but she's skeptical about this good fortune, especially because it involves Rogelio. Elsewhere, Sin Rostro's link to the hotel has Rafael worrying about his family's safety; and Petra can no longer run from her past.

Mon Feb 9 9:00pm
Jane the VirginChapter ThirteenNew(Season 1, Episode 13) CW

Jane learns the baby's sex, but a medical issue arises and may interfere with Jane's graduation. Meanwhile, Alba refuses to tell Xo about something she finds too embarrassing to discuss; and Michael believes he's uncovered Sin Rostro's real identity.