Jaime Camil Celebrity Watchlist

Jaime Camil

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jaime Federico Said Camil Saldaña da Gama

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: July 22, 2015, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephen Amell
Ask Matt: Arrow, Homeland, Love for Jane, Sons of Anarchy Finale, Forever and More

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Question: The m…

Grant Gustin
Watch Trailers for CW's The Flash and Jane the Virgin

CW has released trailers for its new shows, including the anticipated Arrow spin-off The Flash. The…

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 6 9:00pm
Jane the VirginChapter SeventeenNew(Season 1, Episode 17) CW

Rafael reacts poorly to a crisis at the hotel, leading Jane to wonder how he'll face parenthood. Meanwhile, Alba disapproves of Xo's living arrangement; Michael and Rogelio help out one another; and Petra feels uneasy after she uncovers a huge secret.

Fri Apr 10 9:00pm
Jane the VirginChapter Seventeen(Season 1, Episode 17) CW

Rafael reacts poorly to a crisis at the hotel, leading Jane to wonder how he'll face parenthood. Meanwhile, Alba disapproves of Xo's living arrangement; Michael and Rogelio help out one another; and Petra feels uneasy after she uncovers a huge secret.

Mon Apr 13 9:00pm
Jane the VirginChapter EighteenNew(Season 1, Episode 18) CW

Rogelio's mom visits, but she and Xo are not on good terms. Meanwhile, Rafael gets news about his biological mother; Jane must miss her family's Easter celebration in order to fix a mishap she caused at work; and Petra seeks assistance from Michael.