Jai Rodriguez Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: David Jai Rodriguez

Birth Place: Brentwood, NY

Birthday: June 22, 1979, Cancer

Profession: TV personality, Actor, Dancer, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(24 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Clarkson

Robin Williams and More Join Kelly Clarkson's Cautionary Christmas Music Tale

Robin Williams, Whoopi Goldberg, William Shatner and Blake Shelton, are among those joining Kelly Clarkson for her upcoming holiday special Kelly Clarkson's Cautionary Christmas Music Tale, NBC announced Wednesday. Clarkson's special will celebrate t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Goodbye Special: Q&A
Watch the girls answer questions from fans in this bonus scene from the "Girls Say Goodbye" special.
Goodbye Special: Boss Ladies
Watch the ALDC performance of "Boss Ladies" from the "Girls Say Goodbye" special.
The Girls' Guide to Life: Competition Attitude
The girls are pros when it comes to competing. Hear what they have to say about winning and losing in this episode of the Dance Moms Girls' Guide to L (more…)
Bonus: Brynn with the Bow
The moms talk about being frustrated by Brynn adopting JoJo's signature bow in this bonus scene from the Season 6 reunion, "Hello and Goodbye."

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 8 1:30pm
How I Met Your MotherThe Rebound Girl(Season 7, Episode 11) FX-E

Ted and Barney make a life-altering decision; and Robin tries to talk Lily and Marshall out of moving to Long Island.

I’ll Watch1126 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Queer Eye for the Straight Guy
Bravo to Host Queer Eye for the Straight Guy Reunion

The Fab Five are reuniting! Bravo will host a Queer Eye for the Straight Guy reunion that will bring…

<P>Daisy Fuentes, <EM>Ultimate Style</EM></P>
Original _Style-_ist Fuentes Garners Ultimate Status

Nearly a decade after hosting MTV’s popular House of Style, Daisy Fuentes returns to reporting on th…

Will Kirby, <EM>Dr. 90210</EM>
Big Brother's Will Kirby Touts Best Dr. 90210 Ever

Fans may know him as the "Evil Doctor," but Will Kirby won't let that get in his way of being the ne…

Hal Sparks, Wayne Brady, Lucy Lawless and Carly Patterson, <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>
Celebrity Duets: An Inside Look

You've seen them dance. You've seen them lose weight. You've even seen them ice-skate. Now it's time…

Little Richard is a big get for Simon's <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>.
Simon Spills Celebrity Duets' Secrets

As reported earlier this week, Lucy Lawless, Cheech Marin, WWE champ Chris Jericho, Olympian Carly P…

Queer Eye's Ted Allen, Carson Kressley and Jai Rodriguez
Queer Eye Guys Find Wedded Bliss

Tonight at 10 pm/ET, Bravo brings back Queer Eye and the Fab Five in a block of episodes that vows t…

Details

  • Birth Name: David Jai Rodriguez
  • Birth Place: Brentwood, NY
  • Birthday: June 22, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: TV personality, Actor, Dancer, Singer