Jai Rodriguez Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: David Jai Rodriguez

Birth Place: Brentwood, NY

Birthday: June 22, 1979, Cancer

Profession: TV personality, Actor, Dancer, Singer

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Clarkson

Robin Williams and More Join Kelly Clarkson's Cautionary Christmas Music Tale

Robin Williams, Whoopi Goldberg, William Shatner and Blake Shelton, are among those joining Kelly Clarkson for her upcoming holiday special Kelly Clar… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 25 12:00am
The New Guy FXM

A lifelong loser (DJ Qualls) becomes a force to be reckoned with when he changes his image and enrolls at another school. Luther: Eddie Griffin. Danielle: Eliza Dushku. Nora: Zooey Deschanel. Bear: Lyle Lovett. Courtney: Sunny Mabrey. Kirk: Jerod Mixon. Di (more…)

Sat Apr 25 2:00am
The New Guy FXM

A lifelong loser (DJ Qualls) becomes a force to be reckoned with when he changes his image and enrolls at another school. Luther: Eddie Griffin. Danielle: Eliza Dushku. Nora: Zooey Deschanel. Bear: Lyle Lovett. Courtney: Sunny Mabrey. Kirk: Jerod Mixon. Di (more…)

Sat May 2 6:40am
The Producers HBOSGe

Remake of the classic about two would-be theatrical moguls turned con men.

More NewsSee all »

Queer Eye for the Straight Guy
Bravo to Host Queer Eye for the Straight Guy Reunion

The Fab Five are reuniting! Bravo will host a Queer Eye for the Straight Guy reunion that will bring…

<P>Daisy Fuentes, <EM>Ultimate Style</EM></P>
Original _Style-_ist Fuentes Garners Ultimate Status

Nearly a decade after hosting MTV’s popular House of Style, Daisy Fuentes returns to reporting on th…

Will Kirby, <EM>Dr. 90210</EM>
Big Brother's Will Kirby Touts Best Dr. 90210 Ever

Fans may know him as the "Evil Doctor," but Will Kirby won't let that get in his way of being the ne…

Hal Sparks, Wayne Brady, Lucy Lawless and Carly Patterson, <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>
Celebrity Duets: An Inside Look

You've seen them dance. You've seen them lose weight. You've even seen them ice-skate. Now it's time…

Little Richard is a big get for Simon's <EM>Celebrity Duets</EM>.
Simon Spills Celebrity Duets' Secrets

As reported earlier this week, Lucy Lawless, Cheech Marin, WWE champ Chris Jericho, Olympian Carly P…

Queer Eye's Ted Allen, Carson Kressley and Jai Rodriguez
Queer Eye Guys Find Wedded Bliss

Tonight at 10 pm/ET, Bravo brings back Queer Eye and the Fab Five in a block of episodes that vows t…

Details

  • Birth Name: David Jai Rodriguez
  • Birth Place: Brentwood, NY
  • Birthday: June 22, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: TV personality, Actor, Dancer, Singer
  • User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (24 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »