Jadyn Wong Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristianna Jesse Wong

Birth Place: Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: May 11, 2015, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 9 9:00pm
ScorpionOnce Bitten, Twice DieNew(Season 1, Episode 18) CBS

Team Scorpion facilitates secret peace talks to prevent World War III, when a conflict in Eastern Europe threatens to escalate.

Mon Mar 16 9:00pm
ScorpionKill Screen(Season 1, Episode 13) CBS

Team Scorpion help Ralph when he is questioned by the FBI, after his dark Web game play inadvertently reveals the location of a CIA safe house and results in the murder of some CIA operatives.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop