Jaden SmithCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaden Christopher Syre Smith

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 8, 1998, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003

Shop