Jaden SmithCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaden Christopher Syre Smith

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 8, 1998, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Will Smith, Jaden Smith
After Earth, Movie 43 Win Razzie Awards

Sunday's Academy Awards will recognize the greatest achievements in filmmaking from the pa…

Grown Ups 2
Grown Ups 2 Leads Razzie Nominations

Grown Ups 2¬†leads this year's Razzie nominations with a whopping eight nods,¬†USA Todayrepo…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 3:20pm
After Earth STARZ

In the distant future, a father and son crash-land their spaceship on a desolate planet Earth. Later, the young boy must embark on a treacherous journey into hostile territory in order to locate their rescue beacon and save his dad's life.

Tue Feb 3 7:50am
After Earth STARZ

In the distant future, a father and son crash-land their spaceship on a desolate planet Earth. Later, the young boy must embark on a treacherous journey into hostile territory in order to locate their rescue beacon and save his dad's life.

Shop