Jada Pinkett SmithCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jada Koren Pinkett

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: September 18, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer, Singer

User Rating: (284 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jada Pinkett Smith, Robin Lord Taylor
Critic's Notebook: Fox at TCA

Jul 21, 2014 9:12 AM EDT

Jada Pinkett Smith
VIDEO: Meet the Villains of Gotham

Jun 19, 2014 10:38 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop