Jacqueline McKenzie Celebrity Watchlist

Jacqueline McKenzie

Birth Name: Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: October 24, 1967, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(23 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenni Baird, <EM>The 4400</EM>

4400 Preview: NTAC's New Boss Spills Her Secrets

In the season premiere of USA Network’s The 4400, we not only met the rather freaky Graham Holt, we also were unceremoniously introduced to the new head of NTAC, one Meghan Doyle. Who is this newcomer that's been thrust upon us? What happened t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Divine Secrets Of The Ya Ya Sisterhood
00:30 — A classic Southern tale of hilarity set in a sleepy Louisiana parish, Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood follows a group of lifelong friends who s (more…)
The Divine Secrets Of The Ya Ya Sisterhood
00:58 — A classic Southern tale of hilarity set in a sleepy Louisiana parish, Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood follows a group of lifelong friends who s (more…)
The Divine Secrets Of The Ya Ya Sisterhood
00:44 — A classic Southern tale of hilarity set in a sleepy Louisiana parish, Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood follows a group of lifelong friends who s (more…)
The Divine Secrets Of The Ya Ya Sisterhood
00:55 — A classic Southern tale of hilarity set in a sleepy Louisiana parish, Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood follows a group of lifelong friends who s (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jun 26 7:00pm
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood POP

Four lifelong girlfriends take action when one has a falling-out with her daughter. A solid veteran cast stars in this adaptation of author Rebecca Wells' works. Directorial debut for Oscar-winning screenwriter Callie Khouri ("Thelma & Louise"). Bette Midl (more…)

I’ll Watch486 Watching
Sun Jun 26 9:30pm
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood POP

Four lifelong girlfriends take action when one has a falling-out with her daughter. A solid veteran cast stars in this adaptation of author Rebecca Wells' works. Directorial debut for Oscar-winning screenwriter Callie Khouri ("Thelma & Louise"). Bette Midl (more…)

I’ll Watch486 Watching
Tue Jun 28 7:00pm
I’ll Watch195 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jacqueline McKenzie, <EM>The 4400</EM>
Can 4400's Diana See the Future?

The Season 3 premiere of USA Network's The 4400 (returning June 11 at 9 pm/ET) is now little more th…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jacqueline Susan McKenzie
  • Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
  • Birthday: October 24, 1967, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor