Jacqueline McKenzie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: October 24, 1967, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenni Baird, <EM>The 4400</EM>
4400 Preview: NTAC's New Boss Spills Her Secrets

In the season premiere of USA Network’s The 4400, we not only met the rather freaky Graham…

Jacqueline McKenzie, <EM>The 4400</EM>
Can 4400's Diana See the Future?

The Season 3 premiere of USA Network's The 4400 (returning June 11 at 9 pm/ET) is now litt…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 2:30am
Hawaii Five-0Nalowale(Season 1, Episode 5) TNT

The two teen daughters of the U.S. ambassador to the Philippines are kidnapped. One is murdered and her body is found off the Waikiki coast. Her sister is held for ransom, but Five-0's investigation uncovers evidence that money may not be all the kidnapper (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop