Jacqueline Bisset Celebrity Watchlist

Jacqueline Bisset

Birth Name: Winnifred Jacqueline Fraser-Bisset

Birth Place: Weybridge, Surrey, England

Birthday: September 13, 1944, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Drake

Drake Hosts Saturday Night Live: What Were the Best Sketches?

Saturday Night Live welcomed Drake this weekend as host and musical guest on its first offering of 2014 and also gave new cast mem… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 18 10:15am
Domino SUNDe

The escapades of infamous female bounty hunter Domino Harvey. Based on true events, Harvey came from a wealthy upbringing and modeling career in London to the criminal underworld of LA.

Sat Apr 18 3:15pm
Airport TCM

The worst blizzard in a decade sets the manager of Lincoln Airport into a frenzy as he deals with a disgruntled wife, a blocked runaway, an opinionated brother and a bomb-laden passenger in a matter of 12 hours.

Thu Apr 23 6:00pm
Nora Roberts' Carolina Moon LMN

A clairvoyant woman returns to her hometown when she has visions of her childhood friend's murder, and becomes a suspect in the cold case.

More NewsSee all »

Juan Pablo Galavis
Top Videos: Devil Baby, Jacqueline Bisset's Globes Speech, Juan Pablo Does "I Witness News"

This week, The Bachelor himself, Juan Pablo Galavis, participated in an "I Witness News" segment on …

Jennifer Lawrence, Colton Haynes both courtesy Colton Haynes via Instagram
Golden Globes: The Best Tweets About the Show

The 71st annual Golden Globes were a little all over the place. But with that much vodka flowing, wh…

the cast of Breaking Bad
Breaking Bad, American Hustle Top Golden Globe Awards

Breaking Bad continued its farewell win streak at Sunday's Golden Globe Awards, while American Hustl…

Sasha Alexander and Sharon Lawrence
Rizzoli & Isles' Sharon Lawrence: Maura Meeting Her Mom Is a "Kaleidoscope of Emotions"

Tuesday's episode of Rizzoli & Isles will feature a case of mistaken identity, but for Maura, it's a…

Angie Harmon and Sasha Alexander
Paddy's Fate! A Secret Comes Out! 6 Teases for Rizzoli & Isles Season 3 Premiere

"You guys will make up."That's what Korsak (Bruce McGill) tells Jane (Angie Harmon) on the Season 3…

Ed Begley Jr., Chris Vance, Chazz Palminteri
Rizzoli & Isles Scoop: Chazz Palminteri, Ed Begley Jr., Chris Vance and More to Return

You'll see a couple new faces on Rizzoli & Isles next season — and lots of familiar ones as well. Ch…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Winnifred Jacqueline Fraser-Bisset
  • Birth Place: Weybridge, Surrey, England
  • Birthday: September 13, 1944, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (45 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »