Jacqueline Bisset Celebrity Watchlist

Jacqueline Bisset

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Winnifred Jacqueline Fraser-Bisset

Birth Place: Weybridge, Surrey, England

Birthday: September 13, 1944, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jacqueline Bisset Photos

  • Rizzoli & Isles - Season 2 - "Rebel Without a Pause" - Jacqueline Bisset
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Nora Roberts: "Carolina Moon" - Jacqueline Bisset as Margaret
    Photo By: Chris Large/Lifetime Entertainment
  • Nora Roberts: "Carolina Moon" - Jacqueline Bisset as Margaret, Josie Davis as Faith
    Photo By: Chris Large/Lifetime Entertainment
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 4, "Burt Landau" - Jacqueline Bisset and Sanaa Lathan
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX