Jacqueline Bisset Celebrity Watchlist

Jacqueline Bisset

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Winnifred Jacqueline Fraser-Bisset

Birth Place: Weybridge, Surrey, England

Birthday: September 13, 1944, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Drake
Drake Hosts Saturday Night Live: What Were the Best Sketches?

Saturday Night Live welcomed Drake this weekend as host and musical guest on its first offering of 2…

Juan Pablo Galavis
Top Videos: Devil Baby, Jacqueline Bisset's Globes Speech, Juan Pablo Does "I Witness News"

This week, The Bachelor himself, Juan Pablo Galavis, participated in an "I Witness News" segment on …

Jennifer Lawrence, Colton Haynes both courtesy Colton Haynes via Instagram
Golden Globes: The Best Tweets About the Show

The 71st annual Golden Globes were a little all over the place. But with that much vodka flowing, wh…

the cast of Breaking Bad
Breaking Bad, American Hustle Top Golden Globe Awards

Breaking Bad continued its farewell win streak at Sunday's Golden Globe Awards, while American Hustl…

Sasha Alexander and Sharon Lawrence
Rizzoli & Isles' Sharon Lawrence: Maura Meeting Her Mom Is a "Kaleidoscope of Emotions"

Tuesday's episode of Rizzoli & Isles will feature a case of mistaken identity, but for Maura, it's a…

Angie Harmon and Sasha Alexander
Paddy's Fate! A Secret Comes Out! 6 Teases for Rizzoli & Isles Season 3 Premiere

"You guys will make up."That's what Korsak (Bruce McGill) tells Jane (Angie Harmon) on the Season 3…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 4:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitControl(Season 5, Episode 9) USA

A mother and daughter both claim to have killed a man who held the younger woman captive.

Thu Apr 2 6:00pm
Nora Roberts' Carolina Moon LMN

A clairvoyant woman returns to her hometown when she has visions of her childhood friend's murder, and becomes a suspect in the cold case.

Sun Apr 5 6:00am
The Detective MAX

It appears that an investigation is being thwarted by a police department when a homosexual man is found brutally maimed and murdered in his apartment.