Jacob Young Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jacob Wayne Young

Birth Place: Renton, WA

Birthday: September 10, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jacob Young Photos

  • All My Children - Jacob Young
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC

Related Galleries