Jacob YoungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacob Wayne Young

Birth Place: Renton, WA

Birthday: September 10, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Jan 29 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Ridge and Caroline give Rick an ultimatum and threaten him with legal action; Bill and Liam plot their revenge against a family foe.

Thu Jan 29 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Ridge and Caroline give Rick an ultimatum and threaten him with legal action; Bill and Liam plot their revenge against a family foe.

Fri Jan 30 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Fri Jan 30 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Caroline jumps at the opportunity to tell Brooke her side of the story; Liam reaches out to an old friend to assist him and Bill with a business acquisition.

Fri Jan 30 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Caroline jumps at the opportunity to tell Brooke her side of the story; Liam reaches out to an old friend to assist him and Bill with a business acquisition.

Sat Jan 31 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Mon Feb 2 1:30pm
Mon Feb 2 6:30pm
Tue Feb 3 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Tue Feb 3 1:30pm
Tue Feb 3 6:30pm
Wed Feb 4 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Wed Feb 4 1:30pm
Wed Feb 4 6:30pm
Thu Feb 5 12:20am
The Girl Next DoorNew OXYGN

A studious high-school senior (Emile Hirsch) falls for his new neighbor, only to discover the blonde bombshell is a former porn star. Elisha Cuthbert. Luke Greenfield directed.

Thu Feb 5 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Thu Feb 5 1:30pm
Thu Feb 5 6:30pm
Fri Feb 6 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Fri Feb 6 1:30pm
Fri Feb 6 6:30pm
Sat Feb 7 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Mon Feb 9 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Mon Feb 9 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

The high-glam soap about L.A.'s fashionable and fertile Forrester clan was designed as a sister soap to the popular 'The Young and the Restless,' and quickly won ratings and global fans with cast crossovers, exotic remotes, glossy runaway shows and fast-pa (more…)

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop