Jacob YoungCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacob Wayne Young

Birth Place: Renton, WA

Birthday: September 10, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jacob Young, Linsey Godfrey
Exclusive: Look Who's Showing Up for The Young and the Restless Fashion Show

Make it work! CBS's The Young and the Restless is gearing up for a big spring fashion show…

All My Children
5 Things to Expect From the New All My Children

It's been a year and a half since All My Children went off the air, but much like Jesse Hu…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Quinn struggles with Wyatt's arguments about Deacon's true intentions; Deacon tries to resist a tempting Brooke.

Fri Feb 27 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Quinn struggles with Wyatt's arguments about Deacon's true intentions; Deacon tries to resist a tempting Brooke.

Mon Mar 2 1:30pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop