Jaclyn Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaclyn Ellen Smith

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: October 26, 1947, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael C. Hall, Eric Christian Olsen, Joseph Morgan
Mega Buzz: Dexter Fallout, the NCIS: LA Kiss and That Originals Baby

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please…

Peri Gilpin, Ted Danson
CSI Scoop: Meet D.B. Russell's Wife!

Frasier star Peri Gilpin has booked a multi-episode¬†guest-starring gig¬†on CSI as Allison,…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 10:30am
The Love BoatA Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event(Season 1, Episode 2) POP

A man poses as a woman in order to join the cruise; a quarreling couple (Sherman Hemsley, LaWanda Page) is trapped in an elevator; a tycoon hires a detective to find out if his wife (Jaclyn Smith) is cheating. Dennis: Dennis Cole.