Jaclyn Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jaclyn Ellen Smith

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: October 26, 1947, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael C. Hall, Eric Christian Olsen, Joseph Morgan
Mega Buzz: Dexter Fallout, the NCIS: LA Kiss and That Originals Baby

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please…

Peri Gilpin, Ted Danson
CSI Scoop: Meet D.B. Russell's Wife!

Frasier star Peri Gilpin has booked a multi-episode¬†guest-starring gig¬†on CSI as Allison,…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 2:30pm
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle OXYGN

The trio must locate stolen rings that contain encrypted information about the Witness Protection Program. They also take on a fallen Angel who has gone over to the dark side.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop